Numero de alumnos en maestría en construcción

Número de alumnos matriculados por cohorte generacional

  • Generación 2006-2008

    1. Borjas Pelissier Leticia
    2. Burgos Sánchez Santiago
    3. Cab Ayala José David
    4. Cortes Arzola Diego
    5. Cuevas Arceo Hilda
    6. Morgan Villanueva Fátima del Rosario
    7. Ricalde Peraza Vianey Arsinue
    8. Romero Dzib Juan Carlos
    9. Torres Villalobos Elena Ernestina

  • Generación 2007-2009

    1. Cardeña Bac Annel Jesús
    2. Chan Juárez Maritza
    3. Chi Naal Teresita de Jesús
    4. Medina Graciano
    5. Muñoz Ancona Arlin Edmundo
    6. Puc Ortiz Lorena Antonia Guadalupe
    7. Zavala Varguez Ariel Hipólito

  • Generación 2008-2010

    1. Ávila Vázquez René
    2. Borges Zepeda María del Carmen
    3. Can Kú Ruser Armando
    4. González Canche Tomás A.
    5. Rosado Rodríguez Mario Alberto
    6. Sánchez Castillo Elda Patricia

  • Generación 2009-2011

    1. Acevedo Huerta José Franco
    2. Bardales Blea Roberto
    3. Can Murillo Heber
    4. Flores Chable Merly Yajaira
    5. Guerra Medina Manuel
    6. Morales González Bernardo del Carmen
    7. Rodríguez Poot Claudia Beatriz

  • Generación 2010-2012

    1. Beutelspacher García Teodoro
    2. Guemez Pacheco Dianela Berenice
    3. Hernández Hernández Diana Cecilia
    4. May Moxca Giovanny
    5. Pérez Dionicio Magali del Carmen
    6. Zaragoza Ramírez Víctor Javier

  • Generación 2011-2013

    1. Calderón Llanes Jorge
    2. Esquivel Salazar Miguel Isabel
    3. Herrera Moo Gabriela
    4. Martínez Méndez Anita
    5. Poot Alcocer Karina Elizabeth
    6. Ramírez Rocha Guadalupe
    7. Vázquez Olan Juan Alonso

  • Generación 2012-2014

    1. Arenas Sabido Bricio Gabriel
    2. Gómez Carrillo José Luís
    3. Huchim Ucan Jesús Florentino
    4. Mejía Cano Deysi Abril
    5. Gallégos Pérez Paulina Alejandra
    6. Ku Chuc Víctor
    7. Solis Navarrete Margarita

  • Generación 2013-2015

    1. Álvarez Muñoz Jade
    2. Castillo Acevedo Jesús Abel
    3. Pérez Canto Moisés
    4. Poot Ocejo Ileana
    5. Espino Domínguez Juan Antonio
    6. Balcázar  Puente Ernesto
    7. Castillo Torres Delia Dafne
    8. Nicolás Jiménez María Isabel
    9. Rejón Parra David Gustavo

  • Generación 2014-2016

    1. Arriaga Balam Sandy Gabriela
    2. Caamal Silva Kareem Ramsay
    3. Catzín Tamayo Abril Hiored
    4. Cortés Castillo Edgar Arturo
    5. Escalante Cauich Juan Manuel
    6. Escudero Nájera Fernanda Abril
    7. Herrera Valencia Omayra Jazmín
    8. Jiménez Kinil Arianna Tanairi
    9. Jiménez Rivero Dimas Enrique
    10. Jiménez Xolo Jorge
    11. Kauil Uc Suyen Gandhi
    12. Morales Méndez Dora Magdalena
    13. Tadeo Cupul Gerardo Yael
    14. Uc Rivas Francisco Alejandro

  • Generación 2015-2017

    1. Arteaga Larios Carlos Roberto
    2. Canul Yam Patsi Kareli
    3. Casas Fragoso Ricardo
    4. Duarte Fernández Estefanía
    5. Gómez Figueroa Rogelio Abraham
    6. Ketz Canul Vianney Aurora
    7. Mendoza García Gerardo
    8. Moran Ruíz Yuriko Monzerrat
    9. Moreno Bozada Alejandra
    10. Moreno Venegas Jarely Julieta
    11. Pereira Fragoso Barbara
    12. Pérez Chan karina Evelyn
    13. Rivero Pacheco Leyla Beatriz
    14. Tun Dzul Efraín
  •